Rembau 7s Under 19

Winner


Winner Bracket

Loser Bracket

Semi Final Plate Final Plate
   
 
SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2
 
 
 JOB RC JR
  
 
Cougar S
 
 
 
 
 
JOB RC JR
 
 
 Cougar S
  
 
Cougar S
 
 
Semi Final Plate Final Plate Semi Final Plate
     
  
SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2JOB RC JR
  
 JOB RC JR 
   
 Cougar S 
   
Cougar SCougar S
  
  

Final Bracket

Final Bowl
   
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
 
 
 
 
Final Bowl
     
  
  
  
   
   
   
   
  
  
  

Groups

Rembau 7s Under 19 Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
132015210426
2JOB RC JR3201325276
3LYCAN OB31202438-143
43030055-550

Rembau 7s Under 19 Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
1Cougar S32013510257
232103814246
33111121204
4HRC OB3030554-490

Rembau 7s Under 19 Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13300840849
232104817316
3Whiteroses RC3120753-463
43030069-690

Rembau 7s Under 19 Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
1Troopers RC2200410416
221101021-113
32020030-300

Rembau 7s Under 19 Pool E

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13300920929
2Mangai RC32103826126
3SUPERB RC OB31201266-543
43030555-500

Rembau 7s Under 19 Pool F

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
12200310316
2RZ Seven2110191273
32020543-380

Rembau 7s U19

DateEventTime/ResultsMatch Day
Johor 7s U19 vs SSTMI Tsunami-
JOB RC JR vs Cougar S-
KV Arau vs Johor 7s Under 19-
SSTMI Tsunami vs Hanelang U18-
Troopers RC vs Cougar S-
SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2 vs JOB RC JR-
HRC OB vs KV AmpanganSpoon
KV Port Dickson vs KV JuassehFork
STAROBA vs KV RompinQuarter Fnal Bowl/Shield
RZ Seven vs LYCAN OBQuarter Fnal Bowl/Shield
Mangai RC vs SUPERB RC OBQuarter Fnal Bowl/Shield
KV Wakaf Tembusu vs Whiteroses RCQuarter Fnal Bowl/Shield
SSTMI Tsunami vs JOB RC JR-
Johor 7s Under 19 vs Cougar S-
Troopers RC vs KV Arau-
Hanelang 7s vs SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2-
KV Kuala Klawang vs HRC OBSpoon
KV Dato’ Lela Maharaja vs KV Port DicksonFork
KV Port Dickson vs RZ SevenPool F
Mangai RC vs SSTMI TsunamiPool E
KV Ampangan vs SUPERB RC OBPool E
KV Kuala Klawang vs STAROBAPool D
Johor 7s Under 19 vs KV JuassehPool C
KV Arau vs Whiteroses RCPool C
Cougar S vs KV RompinPool B
KV Wakaf Tembusu vs HRC OBPool B
JOB RC JR vs LYCAN OBPool A
KV Dato’ Lela Maharaja vs SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2Pool A
Hanelang 7s vs RZ SevenPool F
Mangai RC vs KV AmpanganPool E
SUPERB RC OB vs SSTMI TsunamiPool E
Troopers RC vs STAROBAPool D
KV Juasseh vs KV ArauPool C
Johor 7s Under 19 vs Whiteroses RCPool C
KV Rompin vs KV Wakaf TembusuPool B
Cougar S vs HRC OBPool B
LYCAN OB vs KV Dato’ Lela MaharajaPool A
JOB RC JR vs SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2Pool A
KV Port Dickson vs Hanelang 7sPool F
SUPERB RC OB vs Mangai RCPool E
SSTMI Tsunami vs KV AmpanganPool E
Whiteroses RC vs KV JuassehPool C
KV Kuala Klawang vs Troopers RCPool D
KV Arau vs Johor 7s Under 19Pool C
HRC OB vs KV RompinPool B
KV Wakaf Tembusu vs Cougar SPool B
KV Dato’ Lela Maharaja vs JOB RC JRPool A
SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2 vs LYCAN OBPool A