VI Premier 10s

VI 10s Under 15 – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13300650650
232103412220
33120739-320
43030055-550

VI 10s Under 15 – Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
132108312710
23300605550
331201066-560
43030070-700

VI 10s Under 15 – Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
1330010201020
232105010400
331201247-350
430300107-1070

VI 10s Under 15 – Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
12200510510
221102024-40
32020047-470

VI 10s Under 15 – Pool E

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
12200370370
221102025-50
32020032-320

VI 10s Under 15 – Pool F

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
133001007930
231112436-120
330211050-400
43012546-410

VI 10s Under 17 – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13300875820
232104917320
3SMK Seksyen 3 Kinrara3120544-390
4Vipers3030075-750

VI 10s Under 17 – Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13210517440
233004010300
331201024-140
4Esfour Angels3030565-600

VI 10s Under 17 – Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13300400400
232104314290
3SMK Bandar Baru Bangi3120722-150
430301266-540

VI 10s Under 17 – Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
132103820180
23210251780
33030517-120
432102236-140

VI 10s Under 17 – Pool E

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13201355300
2SMK Abdul Jalil311110730
332101926-70
43030531-260

VI 10s Under 17 – Pool F

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
1Kajang Troopers3201800800
23201600600
331201251-390
4TEGRA30300101-1010

VI Premier 10s

DateEventTime/ResultsMatch Day
SMK Sri Mersing vs Sek Tinggi Batu PahatU15 - Pool A
Sek Dato' Abdul Razak vs SM Sains SelangorU15 - Pool A
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs VipersU17 - Pool A
SMK Seksyen 3 Kinrara vs SM Sains Alam ShahU17 - Pool A
SBPI Gombak U15 vs SM Damansara UtamaU15 - Pool B
Victoria Institution vs SM Sains Tengku AbdullahU17 - Pool B
SMK King Edward VII vs Sek Dato' Abdul Razak AU15 - Pool B
SBPI Gombak vs Esfour AngelsU17 - Pool B
Maktab Sultan Abu Bakar vs SM Sains RembauU15 - Pool C
SMT Kuala Lumpur vs Maktab Tentera DirajaU17 - Pool C
Sekolah Tuanku Abdul Rahman vs SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa MajuU15 - Pool C
SMK Bandar Baru Bangi vs KL SaracensU17 - Pool C
Victoria Institution vs KL SaracensU15 - Pool D
St John Institution vs KoboysU17 - Pool D
(Copy) (Copy)U15 - Pool D
SM Sains Machang vs SM Sains SelangorU17 - Pool D
U15 - Pool E
SM Damansara Utama vs Sek Tuanku Abdul RahmanU17 - Pool E
Victoria Institution C vs SM Sains Alam ShahU15 - Pool E
Maktab Tentera Diraja B vs SMK Abdul JalilU17 - Pool E
SM Sains Machang vs SM Sains Hulu SelangorU15 - Pool F
Kajang Troopers vs SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa MajuU17 - Pool F
Kolej Permata Pintar vs Victoria Institution BU15 - Pool F
Kolej Permata Pintar vs TEGRAU17 - Pool F
SMK Sri Mersing vs SM Sains SelangorU15 - Pool A
Sek Tinggi Batu Pahat vs Sek Dato' Abdul RazakU15 - Pool A
Vipers vs SMK Seksyen 3 KinraraU17 - Pool A
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs SM Sains Alam ShahU17 - Pool A
SBPI Gombak U15 vs Sek Dato' Abdul Razak AU15 - Pool B
Victoria Institution vs Esfour AngelsU17 - Pool B
SM Damansara Utama vs SMK King Edward VIIU15 - Pool B
SM Sains Tengku Abdullah vs SBPI GombakU17 - Pool B
Maktab Sultan Abu Bakar vs SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa MajuU15 - Pool C
SMT Kuala Lumpur vs KL SaracensU17 - Pool C
SM Sains Rembau vs Sekolah Tuanku Abdul RahmanU15 - Pool C
Maktab Tentera Diraja vs SMK Bandar Baru BangiU17 - Pool C
Victoria Institution vs St John InstitutionU15 - Pool D
St John Institution vs SM Sains SelangorU17 - Pool D
(Copy) (Copy)U15 - Pool D
Koboys vs SM Sains MachangU17 - Pool D
Kolej Melayu Kuala Kangsar vs SM Sains Alam ShahU15 - Pool E
SM Damansara Utama vs SMK Abdul JalilU17 - Pool E
U15 - Pool E
Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman vs Maktab Tentera Diraja BU17 - Pool E
SM Sains Machang vs Victoria Institution BU15 - Pool F
Kajang Troopers vs TEGRAU17 - Pool F
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Kolej Permata PintarU15 - Pool F
SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju vs Kolej Permata PintarU17 - Pool F
SMK Sri Mersing vs Sek Dato' Abdul RazakU15 - Pool A
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs SMK Seksyen 3 KinraraU17 - Pool A
Sek Tinggi Batu Pahat vs SM Sains SelangorU15 - Pool A
Vipers vs SM Sains Alam ShahU17 - Pool A
SBPI Gombak U15 vs SMK King Edward VIIU15 - Pool B
Victoria Institution vs SBPI GombakU17 - Pool B
SM Damansara Utama vs Sek Dato' Abdul Razak AU15 - Pool B
SM Sains Tengku Abdullah vs Esfour AngelsU17 - Pool B
Maktab Sultan Abu Bakar vs Sekolah Tuanku Abdul RahmanU15 - Pool C
SMT Kuala Lumpur vs SMK Bandar Baru BangiU17 - Pool C
SM Sains Rembau vs SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa MajuU15 - Pool C
Maktab Tentera Diraja vs KL SaracensU17 - Pool C
(Copy) (Copy)U15 - Pool D
St John Institution vs SM Sains MachangU17 - Pool D
KL Saracens vs St John InstitutionU15 - Pool D
Koboys vs SM Sains SelangorU17 - Pool D
Kolej Melayu Kuala Kangsar vs Victoria Institution CU15 - Pool E
SM Damansara Utama vs Maktab Tentera Diraja BU17 - Pool E
(Copy) (Copy)U15 - Pool E
Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman vs SMK Abdul JalilU17 - Pool E
SM Sains Machang vs Kolej Permata PintarU15 - Pool F
Kajang Troopers vs Kolej Permata PintarU17 - Pool F
SM Sains Hulu Selangor vs Victoria Institution BU15 - Pool F
SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju vs TEGRAU17 - Pool F