TCS 7s Under 10

Winner


TCS 7s – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13300917849
23210505006
331203857-193
430302489-650

TCS 7s – Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
132016610567
2SK Felda Lok Heng31112717104
331111225-134
43021558-531

Match Schedule/Result

DateEventTime/ResultsMatch Day
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Tun Dr Syed NasirPool A
SK Bandar Baru Uda 2 vs SK Temenggong Abdul RahmanPool A
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Nong ChikPool B
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Felda Lok HengPool B
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman vs SK Bandar EasterPool A
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Bandar Baru Uda 2Pool A
SK Felda Lok Heng vs SK Nong ChikPool B
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Kampung PulaiPool B
SK Bandar Baru Uda 2 vs SK Bandar EasterPool A
SK Temenggong Abdul Rahman vs SK Tun Dr Syed NasirPool A
SK Felda Lok Heng vs SK Kampung PulaiPool B
SK Nong Chik vs SK Seri Setia JayaPool B
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Bandar Baru Uda 2Quarter Final 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Nong ChikQuarter Final 2
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Temenggong Abdul RahmanQuarter Final 3
SK Felda Lok Heng vs SK Kampung PulaiQuarter Final 4
SK Bandar Baru Uda 2 vs SK Kampung PulaiBowl Semi Final 1
SK Nong Chik vs SK Tun Dr Syed NasirBowl Semi Final 2
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Felda Lok HengSemi Final 1
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Temenggong Abdul RahmanSemi Final 2
SK Bandar Baru Uda 2 vs SK Tun Dr Syed NasirShield Final
SK Kampung Pulai vs SK Nong ChikBowl Final
SK Felda Lok Heng vs SK Temenggong Abdul RahmanPlate Final
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Seri Setia JayaFinal
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Bukit HamparPool E
SK Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Bandar Baru Uda 2Pool F
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Muzaffar SyahPool E
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Tunku MahmoodPool F
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs Lavender RCPool G
SK Bukit Beruang vs SK NusantaraPool H
SK Ulu Tiram vs SK Bandar PutraPool G
SK Setiawangsa vs SK Simpang RenggamPool H
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Bandar EasterPool E
SK St Joseph vs SK Permas Jaya 3Pool F
SK Bukit Hampar vs SK Muzaffar SyahPool E
SK Bandar Baru Uda 2 vs SK Tun Dr Syed NasirPool F
SK Segamat Baru vs SK Seri Setia JayaPool G
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Bukit BeruangPool H
Lavender RC vs SK Ulu TiramPool G
SK Nusantara vs SK SetiawangsaPool H
SK Tunku Mahmood vs SK St JosephPool F
SK Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Tun Dr Syed NasirPool F
SK Bandar Putra vs SK Segamat BaruPool G
SK Simpang Renggam vs SK Pasir Gudang 4Pool H
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Ulu TiramPool G
SK Bukit Beruang vs SK NusantaraPool H
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Muzaffar SyahPool E
SK Bandar Baru Uda 2 vs SK St JosephPool F
SK Permas Jaya 3 vs SK Tunku MahmoodPool F
Lavender RC vs SK Segamat BaruPool G
SK Seri Setia Jaya vs SK Bandar PutraPool G
SK Nusantara vs SK Pasir Gudang 4Pool H
SK Bukit Hampar vs SK Taman Sri PulaiPool E
SK Bukit Beruang vs SK Simpang RenggamPool H
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK St JosephPool F
SK Ulu Tiram vs SK Segamat BaruPool G
SK Bandar Baru Uda 2 vs SK Tunku MahmoodPool F
Lavender RC vs SK Bandar PutraPool G
SK Setiawangsa vs SK Pasir Gudang 4Pool H
SK Nusantara vs SK Simpang RenggamPool H
SK Tunku Mahmood vs SK Segamat BaruSaucer SF 4
SK Tun Dr Syed Nasir vs SK Ulu TiramSaucer SF 2
SK Bukit Hampar vs SK SetiawangsaSaucer SF 1
SK St Joseph vs SK Seri Setia JayaSpoon SF 2
SK Muzaffar Syah vs SK NusantaraSpoon SF 1
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Pasir Gudang 4Bowl SF 1
SK Bandar Easter vs SK Bukit BeruangSemi Final 1
SK Bandar Baru Uda 2 vs Lavender RCSemi Final 2
SK Simpang Renggam vs SK Tunku MahmoodSaucer FInal 3
SK Bukit Hampar vs SK Ulu TiramSaucer Final 2
SK Setiawangsa vs SK Tun Dr Syed NasirSaucer Final 1
SK Nusantara vs SK Seri Setia JayaFork Final
SK Muzaffar Syah vs SK St JosephSpoon Final
SK Pasir Gudang 4 vs SK Bandar PutraShield Final
SK Taman Sri Pulai vs SK Permas Jaya 3Bowl Final
SK Bukit Beruang vs SK Bandar Baru Uda 2Plate Final
SK Bandar Easter vs Lavender RCFinal