Serdang 10s

Winner


Serdang 10s – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDTFTATDPts
1330092092140149
232103235-36516
331201465-51211-93
430301452-3828-60

Serdang 10s – Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDTFTATDPts
13300410417076
232104519267346
33120332495413
43030076-76012-120

Serdang 10s – Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDTFTATDPts
1330069069110119
23210393187526
3Smokey RC30212159-3839-60
430211958-39310-70

Serdang 10s – Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDTFTATDPts
1330096591161159
2321059144511296
331201480-66214-123
43030070-70012-120

Serdang 10s – Pool E (Vet)

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDTFTATDPts
12200385336150
221103121105320
32020750-4318-70

Serdang 10s – Pool F (Vet)

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDTFTATDPts
1220062062100100
221101931-1235-20
32020050-5008-80

Serdang 10s

DateEventTime/ResultsMatch Day
Hanelang vs X-MORUCPool A
Flying Nomads vs Serdang AngelsPool A
Southern Bear RC vs RMP SelangorPool B
Palmyras vs UiTM LionsPool B
Supark Grizzly vs Polis BersatuPool C
Smokey RC vs ASAS RCPool C
Marinos RC vs EX AngelsPool D
Pool D
X-Shark vs SSTMI TsunamiPool D
X-MORUC vs Flying NomadsPool A
Serdang Angels vs HanelangPool A
RMP Selangor vs PalmyrasPool B
UiTM Lions vs Southern Bear RCPool B
Polis Bersatu vs Smokey RCPool C
ASAS RC vs Supark GrizzlyPool C
EX Angels vs X-SharkPool D
SSTMI Tsunami vs Marinos RCPool D
Flying Nomads vs HanelangPool A
Serdang Angels vs X-MORUCPool A
Palmyras vs Southern Bear RCPool B
UiTM Lions vs RMP SelangorPool B
Smokey RC vs Supark GrizzlyPool C
ASAS RC vs Polis BersatuPool C
X-Shark vs Marinos RCPool D
SSTMI Tsunami vs EX AngelsPool D
Flying Nomads vs Southern Bear RCBowl Quarter Final 1
Supark Grizzly vs Marinos RCBowl Quarter Final 2
Smokey RC vs X-SharkBowl Quarter Final 3
Edwardians (V) vs EX Angels (VET)Pool E
X-MORUC vs Kuantan PalmyrasBowl Quarter Final 4
Bunga Raya OB vs Vet BluesPool F
Serdang Angels vs Polis BersatuQuarter Final 1
ASAS RC vs SSTMI TsunamiQuarter Final 2
Polis Bersatu vs EX AngelsQuarter Final 3
Hanelang vs UiTM LionsQuarter Final 4
Storm Rugby Club vs Edwardians (V)Pool E
X-Lions vs Bunga Raya OBPool F
Southern Bear RC vs Marinos RCShield Semi Final 1
X-Shark vs Kuantan PalmyrasShield Semi Final 2
Flying Nomads vs Supark GrizzlyBowl Semi Final 1
Smokey RC vs X-MORUCBowl Semi Final 2
EX Angels (VET) vs Storm Rugby ClubPool E
Vet Blues vs X-LionsPool F
RMP Selangor vs ASAS RCPlate Semi Final 1
EX Angels vs UiTM LionsPlate Semi Final 2
Serdang Angels vs SSTMI TsunamiSemi Final 1
Polis Bersatu vs HanelangSemi Final 2
Marinos RC vs Kuantan PalmyrasShield Final
X-Lions vs Storm Rugby ClubVet Bowl Final
Supark Grizzly vs Smokey RCBowl Final
Vet Blues vs EX Angels (VET)Vet Plate Final
ASAS RC vs UiTM LionsPlate Final
Edwardians (V) vs Bunga Raya OBVet Final
Serdang Angels vs Polis BersatuFinal