GIR Arau 7s Under 19 (W)

Winner


GIR Arau 7s – U19 – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13201200200
231025050
33012010-100
43021015-150

GIR Arau 7s - U19 - Pool B

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13201150150
231025050
33111101000
43030020-200

GIR Arau 7s - U19 - Pool C

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
13300350350
232101015-50
3Perlis Matriculation College3021015-150
43021015-150

GIR Arau 7s - U19 - Pool D

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
1Putat Lions RC31025050
2SMK Arau31115500
3Poli Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin31115500
4Kedah Matriculation College3120510-50

GIR Arau 7s - Under 19 W

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
JOB Queen vs SM Sains Kepala BatasPool A
Kolej Tunku Khursiah vs MRSM MerbokPool C
MARESMA Kulim vs KV SAS BantingPool A
SBPI Kubang Pasu vs Perlis Matriculation CollegePool C
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs MRSM PendangPool B
Putat Lions RC vs SMK ArauPool D
MRSM PDRM vs KV ARAUPool B
Poli Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin vs Kedah Matriculation CollegePool D
SM Sains Kepala Batas vs MARESMA KulimPool A
MRSM Merbok vs SBPI Kubang PasuPool C
JOB Queen vs KV SAS BantingPool A
Kolej Tunku Khursiah vs Perlis Matriculation CollegePool C
MRSM Pendang vs MRSM PDRMPool B
SMK Arau vs Poli Tuanku Syed SirajuddinPool D
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs KV ARAUPool B
Putat Lions RC vs Kedah Matriculation CollegePool D
MARESMA Kulim vs JOB QueenPool A
SBPI Kubang Pasu vs Kolej Tunku KhursiahPool C
SM Sains Kepala Batas vs KV SAS BantingPool A
MRSM Merbok vs Perlis Matriculation CollegePool C
MRSM PDRM vs SM Sains Pokok SenaPool B
Poli Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin vs Putat Lions RCPool D
MRSM Pendang vs KV ARAUPool B
SMK Arau vs Kedah Matriculation CollegePool D
KV SAS Banting vs Perlis Matriculation CollegeBowl Quarter Final 1
JOB Queen vs MRSM MerbokQuarter Final 1
SBPI Kubang Pasu vs SM Sains Kepala BatasBowl Quarter Final 2
Kolej Tunku Khursiah vs MARESMA KulimQuarter Final 2
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs Poli Tuanku Syed SirajuddinBowl Quarter Final 3
MRSM PDRM vs Putat Lions RCQuarter Final 3
SMK Arau vs KV ARAUBowl Quarter Final 4
Kedah Matriculation College vs MRSM PendangQuarter Final 4
Perlis Matriculation College vs SM Sains Kepala BatasShield Semi Final 1
SM Sains Pokok Sena vs SMK ArauShield Semi Final 2
KV SAS Banting vs SBPI Kubang PasuBowl Semi Final 1
Poli Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin vs KV ARAUBowl Semi Final 2
MRSM Merbok vs Kolej Tunku KhursiahPlate Semi Final 1
Putat Lions RC vs Kedah Matriculation CollegePlate Semi Final 2
JOB Queen vs MARESMA KulimSemi Final 2
MRSM PDRM vs MRSM PendangSemi Final 1
Perlis Matriculation College vs SMK ArauShield Final
KV SAS Banting vs KV ARAUBowl Final
Kolej Tunku Khursiah vs Kedah Matriculation CollegePlate Final
JOB Queen vs MRSM PDRMFinal